SOLD LISTINGS
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
8225 SE 30th PL, Mercer Island, WA 98040
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.75 Baths5,430 SqFt
$ 4,360,000 $ 4,850,000 10.1%
Redfin • Jeremy Briggs

201 Northside RD, Bellevue, WA 98004
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.25 Baths4,730 SqFt
$ 3,350,000 $ 3,298,000 1.6%
COMPASS • Kelly Weisfield

3816 E Spring ST, Seattle, WA 98122
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,480 SqFt
$ 2,800,000 $ 2,850,000 1.8%
Windermere Real Estate Co. • Lincoln Thompson

684 235th AVE NE, Sammamish, WA 98074
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,700 SqFt
$ 2,720,000 $ 1,950,000 39.5%
Redfin • Andrei Balta

13828 180th AVE NE, Redmond, WA 98052
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,030 SqFt
$ 2,520,000 $ 1,600,000 57.5%
Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc • Tony Meier

5220 57th AVE S, Seattle, WA 98118
Single Family Home
6 Beds4.5 Baths4,550 SqFt
$ 2,335,000 $ 2,399,000 2.7%
Engel & Voelkers Mercer Island • Sam Chapin

5555 S Holly ST, Seattle, WA 98118
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths5,103 SqFt
$ 2,296,400 $ 2,598,000 11.6%
Windermere Real Estate Midtown • Amy Sajer

2818 11th AVE E, Seattle, WA 98102
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,970 SqFt
$ 1,884,247 $ 1,825,000 3.2%
Windermere Real Estate Midtown • Deirdre G. Doyle

1301 Spring ST #29-i, Seattle, WA 98104
Condo
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,790 SqFt
$ 1,750,000 $ 1,750,000
COMPASS • Bob Bennion

8819 NE 148th PL, Kenmore, WA 98028
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.75 Baths3,360 SqFt
$ 1,681,500 $ 1,499,980 12.1%
Horizon Real Estate • Yang Song

8618 138th PL SE, Newcastle, WA 98059
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.25 Baths3,438 SqFt
$ 1,580,000 $ 1,650,000 4.2%
Redfin • Ann Marie Rigali

16512 SE 29th ST, Bellevue, WA 98008
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,830 SqFt
$ 1,500,000 $ 1,180,000 27.1%
Best Choice Realty LLC • Mary Austin

6016 44th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98136
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,780 SqFt
$ 1,500,000 $ 1,295,000 15.8%
Coldwell Banker Danforth • Lorna L. Ava

3822 NE 145th ST, Lake Forest Park, WA 98155
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,190 SqFt
$ 1,391,000 $ 1,249,950 11.3%
Redfin • Jeremy Briggs

14543 119th AVE NE, Kirkland, WA 98034
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.25 Baths1,950 SqFt
$ 1,388,888 $ 1,200,000 15.7%
Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc • Bill Rynd

1408 143rd PL NE, Bellevue, WA 98007
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,270 SqFt
$ 1,250,000 $ 1,250,000
RE/MAX Eastside Brokers, Inc. • Warrick Minnie

26543 SE 354th PL, Black Diamond, WA 98010
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.75 Baths4,480 SqFt
$ 1,235,000 $ 1,275,000 3.1%
Redfin • Jeremy Briggs

3961 S Edmunds ST, Seattle, WA 98118
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths2,240 SqFt
$ 1,227,277 $ 949,000 29.3%
RE/MAX Metro Realty, Inc. • Mary Schile

11030 Circle DR, Bothell, WA 98011
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.25 Baths2,790 SqFt
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,224,980 2.0%
COMPASS • Daniel Hysa

5572 Canfield PL N, Seattle, WA 98103
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,340 SqFt
$ 1,160,000 $ 950,000 22.1%
Windermere RE Greenwood • Adrian Jensen

588 Bell ST #1006S, Seattle, WA 98121
Condo
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,270 SqFt
$ 1,150,000 $ 1,199,950 4.2%
Windermere Real Estate Co. • Chet A. Crile

1516 170th PL SE, Bothell, WA 98012
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,583 SqFt
$ 1,135,000 $ 1,099,950 3.2%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT • Jeremy Briggs

6203 261st ST NW, Stanwood, WA 98292
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.75 Baths3,268 SqFt
$ 1,100,000 $ 1,100,000
Windermere Real Estate/CIR • JP DeBoer

17704 3rd PL SW, Normandy Park, WA 98166
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,540 SqFt
$ 1,100,000 $ 888,000 23.9%
Redfin • Jeremy Briggs

17610 21st AVE W, Lynnwood, WA 98037
Condo
4 Beds3 Baths2,438 SqFt
$ 1,049,950 $ 1,049,950
Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT • Jeremy Briggs

706 A 11th AVE E, Seattle, WA 98102
Single Family Home
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,515 SqFt
$ 1,025,000 $ 1,025,000
Redfin Corp. • Nicole McCormick

26543 SE 354th PL, Black Diamond, WA 98010
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.75 Baths4,480 SqFt
$ 1,010,000 $ 1,100,000 8.2%
RE/MAX Northwest Realtors • Tanya Neilsen

2633 S Ferdinand ST, Seattle, WA 98108
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.25 Baths2,320 SqFt
$ 1,001,000 $ 970,000 3.2%
Windermere R E Mount Baker • Cherie Hasson

9523 Slater Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98033
Condo
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,905 SqFt
$ 997,000 $ 997,000
Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty • Morris Pettit

29304 204th PL SE, Kent, WA 98042
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,920 SqFt
$ 990,000 $ 949,950 4.2%
Redfin • Jeremy Briggs

1131 S 47th PL, Renton, WA 98055
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.75 Baths2,894 SqFt
$ 985,000 $ 879,950 11.9%
Skyline Properties, Inc. • Vuong Tran

8221 S 118th CT, Seattle, WA 98178
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.25 Baths2,750 SqFt
$ 983,000 $ 995,000 1.2%
Redfin • Andrew Kramer

1729 NW 60th ST, Seattle, WA 98107
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,820 SqFt
$ 980,000 $ 949,000 3.3%
Windermere RE Mercer Island • Jake Kanev

2233 NW 62nd ST, Seattle, WA 98107
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,927 SqFt
$ 969,091 $ 899,950 7.7%
George W Johnson Realty • Bob Johnson

2021 NE 105th ST, Seattle, WA 98125
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.75 Baths2,420 SqFt
$ 964,078 $ 845,000 14.1%
KW Greater Seattle • Lynda Dowell

25116 161st AVE SE, Covington, WA 98042
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,182 SqFt
$ 954,950 $ 954,950
Teambuilder KW • Sonna Stanton

12925 291st AVE NE, Duvall, WA 98019
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,050 SqFt
$ 951,000 $ 915,000 3.9%
COMPASS • Nicole Ji

312 NW 45th ST, Seattle, WA 98107
Multi-Family
2,220 SqFt
$ 940,000 $ 935,000 0.5%
Paragon Real Estate Advisors • Michael Urquhart

1502 N 80th ST, Seattle, WA 98103
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,850 SqFt
$ 940,000 $ 950,000 1.1%
John L. Scott Snohomish • Carrie Freeman

1517 NW 63rd ST #A, Seattle, WA 98107
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.75 Baths1,730 SqFt
$ 935,000 $ 925,000 1.1%
Windermere Real Estate Co. • Nat Hopper

3590 SE Burley Olalla RD, Olalla, WA 98359
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,383 SqFt
$ 934,000 $ 950,000 1.7%
PropertiesNW of Gig Harbor Ltd • Patrick W. Mercado

5958 22nd AVE S, Seattle, WA 98108
Single Family Home
5 Beds4.5 Baths2,710 SqFt
$ 915,000 $ 916,000 0.1%
RSVP Real Estate • Mike Marvick

3232 34th AVE S, Seattle, WA 98144
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,560 SqFt
$ 910,000 $ 799,000 13.9%
Windermere Real Estate Midtown • Larry Wilcynski

1348 SW 174th ST, Normandy Park, WA 98166
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.75 Baths3,020 SqFt
$ 910,000 $ 899,950 1.1%
TEC Real Estate Inc. • Kamran Mostofi

7818 66th ST NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,733 SqFt
$ 905,000 $ 899,000 0.7%
Neighborhood Experts Real Est. • Paige Schulte

5724 S Bangor ST, Seattle, WA 98178
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,745 SqFt
$ 905,000 $ 799,995 13.1%
COMPASS • Kenneth Patton

4214 A Evanston AVE N, Seattle, WA 98103
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,930 SqFt
$ 900,000 $ 900,000
Windermere Real Estate/East • Nate Short

1534 27th AVE, Seattle, WA 98122
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.75 Baths1,920 SqFt
$ 897,000 $ 928,800 3.4%
Redfin • Jeremy Briggs

4216 NE 120th ST, Seattle, WA 98125
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt
$ 889,650 $ 899,950 1.1%
RE/MAX Eastside Brokers, Inc. • Steve Volpone

610 Wheeler ST #301, Seattle, WA 98109
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,252 SqFt
$ 887,000 $ 799,000 11.0%
Redfin • Jeremy Briggs

2010 California AVE SW #A, Seattle, WA 98116
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.5 Baths1,970 SqFt
$ 885,000 $ 885,000
HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc • Chris Bajuk

17610 21st AVE W #12, Lynnwood, WA 98037
Condo
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,431 SqFt
$ 879,950 $ 879,950
Matrix Real Estate, LLC • Tanya Foster

420 A 26th AVE S, Seattle, WA 98144
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,960 SqFt
$ 875,000 $ 865,000 1.2%
Coldwell Banker Bain • Alex Fotouhi

125 NW 49th ST, Seattle, WA 98107
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,710 SqFt
$ 869,990 $ 875,000 0.6%
Windermere RE Greenwood • Roger Morris

10622 31st AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98146
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.75 Baths2,460 SqFt
$ 858,513 $ 849,950 1.0%
RSVP Real Estate • Dave Paxton

7509 45th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98136
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.75 Baths2,100 SqFt
$ 856,036 $ 800,000 7.0%
METROPOLIST • Domenica Lovaglia

430 26th AVE S, Seattle, WA 98144
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,270 SqFt
$ 847,000 $ 825,000 2.7%
Inspire Properties • Britt Wibmer

322 NE 115th ST, Seattle, WA 98125
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.75 Baths2,330 SqFt
$ 845,000 $ 899,950 6.1%
WPI Real Estate Services, Inc. • Maya Damayanti

121 Vine ST #2101, Seattle, WA 98121
Condo
2 Beds1.75 Baths996 SqFt
$ 835,000 $ 824,950 1.2%
The Preview Group • Michael A. Delaney

4825 S 168th ST, Seatac, WA 98188
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 825,000
Dulay Homes LLC • Ramanjot Singh

7011 12th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98106
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths2,860 SqFt
$ 822,480 $ 649,900 26.6%
Real Broker LLC • Rachael Novak

512 N Tacoma AVE, Tacoma, WA 98403
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.25 Baths3,796 SqFt
$ 820,000 $ 835,000 1.8%
Windermere Professional Prtnrs • Kelli Jo Hjalseth

16204 27th St CT E, Lake Tapps, WA 98391
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,760 SqFt
$ 807,995 $ 807,995
Teambuilder KW • Laura Snider

13314 NE 136th PL, Kirkland, WA 98034
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,990 SqFt
$ 807,000 $ 699,950 15.3%
RSVP Real Estate • Kezia Harvey

5456 Delridge WAY SW, Seattle, WA 98106
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.75 Baths1,977 SqFt
$ 804,750 $ 825,000 2.5%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT • Jeremy Briggs

325 Edmonds AVE SE, Renton, WA 98056
Single Family Home
6 Beds4.25 Baths3,930 SqFt
$ 800,000 $ 769,950 3.9%
Compass Washington • Robert Ott

29654 63rd CT S, Auburn, WA 98001
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,896 SqFt
$ 799,999 $ 799,999
Redfin • Jeremy Briggs

2906 S Judkins ST, Seattle, WA 98144
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,312 SqFt
$ 799,950 $ 799,950
John L. Scott, Inc • Trung Pham

1652 Index AVE SE, Renton, WA 98058
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,050 SqFt
$ 775,000 $ 775,000
Redfin • Jeremy Briggs

10432 Crestwood DR S, Seattle, 98178
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,540 SqFt
$ 768,007 $ 725,000 5.9%
RSVP Real Estate • Iven Chen

21108 1st AVE S, Des Moines, WA 98198
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,910 SqFt
$ 765,000 $ 765,000
Windermere Real Estate Midtown • Candace Hagen

133 22nd AVE E #B, Seattle, WA 98112
Condo
2 Beds2.25 Baths1,373 SqFt
$ 762,500 $ 699,000 9.1%
Windermere Real Estate Co. • Ben Carr

5456 delridge WAY SW, Seattle, WA 98106
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.75 Baths2,200 SqFt
$ 760,000 $ 769,000 1.2%
Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC • Mac Abusamha

26508 314th AVE SE, Ravensdale, WA 98051
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,660 SqFt
$ 755,000 $ 799,999 5.6%
John L. Scott, Inc. • Ankie Stroes

6313 9th AVE NE #D, Seattle, WA 98115
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,196 SqFt
$ 754,950 $ 754,950
Alchemy Real Estate • Tom J. Skepetaris

3742 80th AVE NE #283, Marysville, WA 98270
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,311 SqFt
$ 734,950 $ 734,950
Lennar Sales Corp. • Ty Kolsky

5717 S Prentice ST, Seattle, WA 98178
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths2,070 SqFt
$ 730,000 $ 699,000 4.4%
Real Broker LLC • Robin Hartley

7518 C 43rd AVE S, Seattle, WA 98118
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,366 SqFt
$ 730,000 $ 730,000
John L. Scott, Inc • Katherine Boles

6450 High Point DR SW, Seattle, WA 98126
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,800 SqFt
$ 726,000 $ 690,000 5.2%
Redfin Corp. • Loren D. Ellingson

2926 Walnut AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98116
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,530 SqFt
$ 725,000 $ 725,000
METROPOLIST • Sarah Georger-Clark

3012 NW 85th ST #C, Seattle, WA 98117
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,430 SqFt
$ 719,000 $ 719,000
HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc • Jennifer Doering Jones

10719 47th AVE S, Tukwila, WA 98178
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,840 SqFt
$ 715,000 $ 724,900 1.4%
Skyline Properties, Inc. • Spencer Bowen

28609 225th AVE SE, Maple Valley, WA 98038
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,809 SqFt
$ 715,000 $ 635,000 12.6%
Coldwell Banker Bain • Les Scott

522 SW 158th ST, Burien, WA 98166
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.25 Baths1,914 SqFt
$ 710,000 $ 695,000 2.2%
COMPASS • Jason R Gibbons

14618 SE 275th PL, Kent, WA 98042
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,080 SqFt
$ 690,000 $ 690,000
Windermere Real Estate/PSK Inc • Lisa Peterson

3800 S 132nd PL, Tukwila, WA 98168
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,670 SqFt
$ 687,750 $ 700,000 1.8%
Redfin Corp. • Elia Hilgenberg

11229 Woodley AVE S, Seattle, WA 98178
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,150 SqFt
$ 687,000 $ 560,000 22.7%
Windermere Real Estate Midtown • Stuart Vincent

14618 SE 275th PL, Kent, WA 98042
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,080 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 698,000 3.3%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT • Jeremy Briggs

16207 48th AVE S, Tukwila, WA 98188
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,400 SqFt
$ 670,000 $ 642,950 4.2%
Whisper Real Estate • Jeremy MacConnell

14066 Military RD S, Tukwila, WA 98168
Single Family Home
4 Beds1.75 Baths1,740 SqFt
$ 665,000 $ 549,000 21.1%
Redfin • Jeremy Briggs

590 1st AVE S #716, Seattle, WA 98104
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths983 SqFt
$ 664,000 $ 664,000
Pointe3 Real Estate • Ryan Raffetto

10646 Alton PL NE, Seattle, WA 98125
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,010 SqFt
$ 663,000 $ 675,000 1.8%
Windermere Real Estate Co. • Jordan R. Malloch

4619 S Garden ST, Seattle, WA 98118
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt
$ 660,000 $ 660,000
Hometown Advisor R/E, LLC • Nolan Vance

2213 97th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.25 Baths3,195 SqFt
$ 655,000 $ 634,950 3.2%
Skyline Properties, Inc. • Melissa M. Fritzler

6923 31st PL S, Seattle, WA 98108
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,800 SqFt
$ 655,000 $ 649,000 0.9%
Weichert, Realtors-Pillar NW • Dan Johnson

1711 26th AVE S, Seattle, WA 98144
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,390 SqFt
$ 645,000 $ 650,000 0.8%
Windermere RE/Capitol Hill,Inc • Derek DeWolf

34672 10th PL SW, Federal Way, WA 98023
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,990 SqFt
$ 635,000 $ 625,000 1.6%
Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT • Jeremy Briggs

19524 75th AVE NE, Kenmore, WA 98028
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,370 SqFt
$ 629,950 $ 629,950
Redfin • Jeremy Briggs

7528 43rd AVE S #A, Seattle, WA 98118
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.25 Baths1,630 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 640,000 2.3%
Windermere Mercer Island • Jay M. Agoado

6726 Corson AVE S #D, Seattle, WA 98108
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,280 SqFt
$ 615,500 $ 550,000 11.9%
Redfin • Julie Granahan

See Less